MKTT-Online Berliner Meisterschaft der Senioren/innen
Letzter Stand:
Einzel Doppel Mixed
Siegerliste

Platzierung Ü50
#Name, VornameVerein
Konkurenz noch nicht beendet!


Senioren Ü40
#Name, VornameVerein
1Lüdicke, CarstenTTC Blau-Gold
2Labitzke, StefanSC Siemensstadt
3Jokar, SadeghSV Berl. Brauereien
3Le Roy, CyrilBSC Eintracht/Südring


Senioren Ü50
#Name, VornameVerein
1Kowalski, RolandSC Charlottenburg
2Rehse, LudwigBSC Eintracht/Südring
3Brunner, ThomasKöpenicker SV-Ajax
3Boguschewski, GünterHertha BSC


Senioren Ü60
#Name, VornameVerein
1Krausz-Hellmann, TiborTTC Mariendorf
2Waldow, AndreasBSV A. d. Wissenschaften
3Hippe, GunnarKöpenicker SV-Ajax


Senioren Ü65
#Name, VornameVerein
1Robl, PeterOlympischer SC
2Pianka, NorbertTSC Berlin 1893
3Kreis, ReinhardTennis Borussia
3Schimming, HorstBSC Eintracht/Südring


Senioren Ü70
#Name, VornameVerein
1Zeidler, GerhardBSC Eintracht/Südring
2Steiner, RudolfTennis Borussia
3Witt von Krauss, MartinTennis Borussia
3Diesing, DietmarTennis Borussia


Senioren Ü75
#Name, VornameVerein
1Volk, ZlatkoHertha BSC
2Sax, JoachimTennis Borussia
3Kaps, RainerTTV Springpfuhl
3Wienprecht, UweHertha BSC


Senioren Ü80
#Name, VornameVerein
1Gerigk, PeterSpandauer TTC
2Schönfisch, HorstSV Berliner Bären
3Kolberg, EgonTSG Oberschöneweide


Seniorinnen Ü40 Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Bratvogel, CarolaSC Eintracht Berlin
2Smyshliaeva, MariaASV Berlin
3Kaping, InaTTC Neukölln
3Schmidt, InesKöpenicker SV-Ajax


Seniorinnen Ü50 Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Burkert, ViolaSC Eintracht Berlin
2Weiland, MarionKöpenicker SV-Ajax
3Khamseh, AndreaASV Berlin
3Thiele, SylviaTTV Friedrichsfelde


Seniorinnen Ü60 Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Tschirsky, InaSteglitzer TTK
2Hömberg, ChristineTSC Berlin 1893


Seniorinnen Ü65 Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein


Seniorinnen Ü70 Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Kerwat, MarianneTTC Neukölln
2Engel, GudrunTTC Neukölln
3Seyranyan, KarineOlympischer SC


Seniorinnen Ü75 Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Baron, JuttaTTC Neukölln
2Dechring, BirgitSpandauer TTC
3Tilkowski, BrunhildeTTC Neukölln


Seniorinnen Ü80 Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein


Senioren Ü40 Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Scholz, Johannes
Lüdicke, Carsten
TTC Blau-Gold
TTC Blau-Gold
2Voigt, Thomas
Mätzig, Hendrik
TSC Berlin 1893
TSC Berlin 1893
3Kuder, Paul
Jokar, Sadegh
SV Berl. Brauereien
SV Berl. Brauereien
3Schmidt, Thomas
Labitzke, Stefan
TTC Blau-Gold
SC Siemensstadt


Senioren Ü50 Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Stoll, Andreas
Gansen, Dirk
TTC Blau-Gold
TTV Preußen 90
2Kasiske, Frank
Katzenmeier, Markus
Olympischer SC
Olympischer SC
3Thurau, Uwe
Marquardt, Oliver
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
3Herpers, Franz-Josef
Kunath, Christian
SV Berl. Brauereien
SV Berl. Brauereien


Senioren Ü60 Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Kosior, Viktor
Krausz-Hellmann, Tibor
Olympischer SC
TTC Mariendorf
2Hippe, Gunnar
Rumprecht, Detlef
Köpenicker SV-Ajax
Olympischer SC
3Günther, Rainer
Waldow, Andreas
TTC Neukölln
BSV A. d. Wissenschaften


Senioren Ü65 Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Robl, Peter
Krones, Harald
Olympischer SC
TTC Heiligensee
2Schimming, Horst
Kreis, Reinhard
BSC Eintracht/Südring
Tennis Borussia


Senioren Ü70 Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Zeidler, Gerhard
Steiner, Rudolf
BSC Eintracht/Südring
Tennis Borussia
2Diesing, Dietmar
Witt von Krauss, Martin
Tennis Borussia
Tennis Borussia
3Fischmann, Alexander
Leidel, Dietrich
SSV Rotation
Spandauer TTC


Senioren Ü75 Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Volk, Zlatko
Wienprecht, Uwe
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
2Kaps, Rainer
Penzhorn, Jörg
TTV Springpfuhl
TTV Springpfuhl
3Zickert, Walter
Hackl, Hans-Dieter
SV Berliner Bären
TTC Blau-Gold
3Büge, Manfred
Paulitz, Gerd
ttc berlin eastside
SSV Rotation


Senioren Ü80 Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Schönfisch, Günter
Schönfisch, Horst
SV Berliner Bären
SV Berliner Bären
2Kolberg, Egon
Sauer, Karl-Heinz
TSG Oberschöneweide
SV Berl. Brauereien


Seniorinnen Ü40 Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Bratvogel, Carola
Schmidt, Ines
SC Eintracht Berlin
Köpenicker SV-Ajax
2Lindow, Jana
Müller, Antonia
TTV Friedrichsfelde
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen
3Hahn, Nicole
Procházková, Petra
Olympischer SC
Steglitzer TTK
3Kaping, Ina
Smyshliaeva, Maria
TTC Neukölln
ASV Berlin


Seniorinnen Ü50 Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Weiland, Marion
Burkert, Viola
Köpenicker SV-Ajax
SC Eintracht Berlin
2Khamseh, Andrea
Dietrich, Ines
ASV Berlin
ASV Berlin
3Choi, Hyunju
Kulasek-Olszewski, Margarete
Steglitzer TTK
Steglitzer TTK
3Nikolenko, Heike
Thiele, Sylvia
SV Lichtenberg 47
TTV Friedrichsfelde


Seniorinnen Ü60 Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein


Seniorinnen Ü65 Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein


Seniorinnen Ü70 Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein


Seniorinnen Ü75 Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein


Seniorinnen Ü80 Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein


Senioren Ü40 Mixed
#Name, VornameVerein
1Müller, Antonia
Lüdicke, Carsten
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen
TTC Blau-Gold
2Smyshliaeva, Maria
Schmidt, Thomas
ASV Berlin
TTC Blau-Gold
3Bratvogel, Carola
Voigt, Thomas
SC Eintracht Berlin
TSC Berlin 1893
3Schmidt, Ines
Zimdars, Gregor
Köpenicker SV-Ajax
SV Lichtenberg 47


Senioren Ü50 Mixed
#Name, VornameVerein
1Burkert, Viola
Seyffert, Ingo
SC Eintracht Berlin
Charlottenburger TSV
2Dietrich, Ines
Thurau, Uwe
ASV Berlin
Hertha BSC
3Duong, Hanh
Schüler, Jörg
TTV Springpfuhl
SV Bau-Union
3Kulasek-Olszewski, Margarete
Eifler, Martin
Steglitzer TTK
Steglitzer TTK


Senioren Ü60 Mixed
#Name, VornameVerein
1Tschirsky, Ina
Rumprecht, Detlef
Steglitzer TTK
Olympischer SC
2Hömberg, Christine
Günther, Rainer
TSC Berlin 1893
TTC Neukölln


Senioren Ü65 Mixed
#Name, VornameVerein


Senioren Ü70 Mixed
#Name, VornameVerein
1Kerwat, Marianne
Zeidler, Gerhard
TTC Neukölln
BSC Eintracht/Südring
2Engel, Gudrun
Leidel, Dietrich
TTC Neukölln
Spandauer TTC
3Seyranyan, Karine
Witt von Krauss, Martin
Olympischer SC
Tennis Borussia


Senioren Ü75 Mixed
#Name, VornameVerein
1Baron, Jutta
Volk, Zlatko
TTC Neukölln
Hertha BSC
2Dechring, Birgit
Löser, Detlef
Spandauer TTC
Spandauer TTC
3Tilkowski, Brunhilde
Wienprecht, Uwe
TTC Neukölln
Hertha BSC


Senioren Ü80 Mixed
#Name, VornameVerein